Badjojo.Com - Info

badjojo receives about 13,807 unique visitors and 98,032 (7.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $110.46/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $186,589.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank badjojo.com is ranked number 39,417 in the world and 0.003% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.162.223.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$186,589.52
Daily Revenue:
$110.46
Monthly Revenue:
$3,313.80
Yearly Revenue:
$40,317.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,807
Monthly Unique Visitors:
414,210
Daily Pageviews:
98,032 (7.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
39,417 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.003% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,035
Average Load Time:
(1469 ms) 48 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.8%22.4%29863
Germany 8.8%9.6%16815
Japan 7.4%13.9%22798
Philippines 4.3%6.8%6126
United Kingdom 4.2%4.7%30979
Sri Lanka 3.8%4.4%2226
Poland 3.3%9.2%16610
Canada 3.2%2.9%28767
Australia 3.1%1.5%25918
India 3.0%3.0%108586
Morocco 2.2%1.4%7118
Slovenia 1.7%1.2%3324
France 1.6%1.2%68174
Indonesia 1.1%0.2%80018
Turkey 1.0%1.3%61374
Albania 0.9%1.9%1691

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
badjojo.com
96.56%96.11%6.8
m.badjojo.com
3.61%3.53%7
OTHER
0%0.36%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
102,000
Google Indexed Pages:
188,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
106,357
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
195,301
Bing Backlinks:
109,839
Bing Indexed Pages:
188,992

Domain Overview

SEMrush badjojo.com
Domain:
  badjojo.com
Rank:
  168525
Organic Keywords:
  13
Organic Traffic:
  3,982
Organic Cost:
  $69.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  495
Facebook shares:
  2,672
Facebook comments:
  1,007
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  72
Facebook total:
  4,174
Tweets:
  258
Google +:
  734
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  22,934
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
209.239.162.223
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.162.223

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 05 May 2015 11:25:01 GMT
Server: Apache/1.3.41 (Unix) PHP/5.2.17
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=5a3131af24bc3e5efe4732af8653a56d; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 209.239.162.223 300
MX smtp-scan01.mx.reflected.net 300
SOA 300
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2015020401
Refresh 300
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.reflected.net 300
NS ns0.reflected.net 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-04-06
Domain Age:
10 years 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BADJOJO.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 13-apr-2015
Creation Date: 06-apr-2005
Expiration Date: 06-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 05 May 2015 11:24:57 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
badjojo.com widget
Last update was 17 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 7 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.